Say Less Swimsuit Collection, hero lifestyle
⟁ Dissident Index Division

Say Less Swimsuit Collection

The statement is made. No caption required.

$44.99
Embedded QR code
Say Less Swimsuit Collection
The Piece

Say Less Swimsuit Collection

$44.99
Style
Options
Quantity

Made to order · production 2 to 7 business days

⌗

Credential-linked for Dissident Index activity.

⌗

Bureau AccessA separate fragment credential is included with your purchase.

The statement is made. No caption required.

Dissident Index energy on a swim piece built around refusal, boundary-setting, and beautifully documented noncompliance. black, white, and warning red contrast and Say Less Swimsuit Collection presence turn a simple object into a clean warning label.

Built for the person who does not need to raise their voice for the file to update. Designed under the Dissident Index Division, this swim piece carries Say Less Swimsuit Collection with a controlled edge: sharp enough to register, restrained enough to feel premium. The design language leans into warning systems, disputed status, and refusal as a finished aesthetic. Not loud for the sake of attention. Precise, because the objection was already clear.

Field Notes

Observed

  • Two conversations stopped.
  • One security glance.
  • Three stares held a beat too long.

Recommendation

Continue transmission.

The Dossier

Scan it. Get filed.

This piece carries an embedded QR code. Scan it and the Dissident Index compiles a dossier: threat level, recruitment potential, ghost probability. Noncompliance, beautifully documented.

XS//SASS Dissident Index dossier reveal. Scan the embedded QR code to reveal the dossier
The Details
Size Guide
SMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
US Size246810121416
Euro Size3234363840424446
Bust Width (half)16.3017.0917.8718.7819.4520.2421.0221.81
Cup Height6.386.697.017.287.527.838.078.39
Hip Width (front)8.079.069.4510.0410.6311.2211.8112.40
Hip Width (back)11.0212.2012.6012.8013.3913.9814.5715.16
Bottom Height (front)7.487.878.869.069.459.8410.2410.63
Bottom Height (back)8.668.869.259.8410.4311.0211.4212.20

Measurements in inches, from the supplier's size chart.

Materials & Make

Cut for the pool, the coast, and the day you'd rather not explain. Quick-drying and finished to hold color through salt, sun, and chlorine.

Quick-dry recycled-poly blend with four-way stretch. Lined and finished for comfort in and out of the water.

  • Quick-DrySheds water and dries on the walk back.
  • Printed DesignNo cracking, no peel.
  • Four-Way StretchMoves without resistance, holds its shape.
Specifications
FabricQuick-dry recycled-poly blend
PrintPrinted design
LiningYes
OriginMade to order
Care
  • Rinse in cold water after each wear.
  • Hang to dry out of direct sun.
  • No bleach, no wringing.